Competición Calendario Prueba Autonómica Windsurf RCNT 2021
13
nov
2021
14
nov
2021
Prueba Autonómica Windsurf RCNT 2021
Copa Autonómica Nivel 0 RCN TORREVIEJA
Resultados
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
1 | ESP 638 | Marco Edmundo MARTINEZ MIRA |
5 |
2 | ESP 607 | Yolanda CLEMENT SERNA |
10 |
3 | ESP 611 | Ilya STEPANOV |
15 |
4 | ESP 605 | Adrian NAVARRO SEVA |
19 |
5 | ESP 635 | Pau HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
22 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
6 | ESP 690 | Julia MARTINEZ RIBES |
27 |
7 | ESP 695 | Mauro GUIJARRO CATALÁ |
31 |
8 | ESP 1 | Arnau MUÑOZ MANZANERO |
47 |
9 | ESP 608 | Leandro BAEZA |
52 |
10 | ESP 615 | Marta FRUCTUOSO |
55 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
1 | ESP 633 | Andrea Sira MARTINEZ MIRA |
5 |
2 | ESP 636 | Martina MANTOVANI |
10 |
3 | ESP 691 | Pablo MOMPARLER GOMEZ |
16 |
4 | ESP 63 | Alba MORENO PÉREZ |
18 |
5 | ESP 685 | Noor SAIDI KAROLEWICZ |
28 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
6 | ESP 697 | Jorge MOMPARLER GOMEZ |
29 |
7 | ESP 678 | Gonzalo RUIZ MENDEZ |
30 |
8 | ESP 602 | Enrique PARRES PEREZ |
37 |
9 | ESP 20 | Gloria GIMENEZ |
70 |
9 | ESP 21 | Adriana BERNABE |
70 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
1 | ESP 616 | Adrian LOPEZ MARTINEZ |
5 |
2 | ESP 693 | Jacobo RAMON RUIZ |
11 |
3 | ESP 694 | Carlos MARI ALARCON |
12 |
4 | ESP 684 | Alejandro SERRAT ESPASA |
23 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
5 | ESP 97 | Jose Luis MARIN FERNANDEZ- CHECA |
24 |
6 | ESP 610 | Manuel TORRES GINER |
26 |
7 | ESP 619 | Roman BONO ESTEVE |
33 |
- | - | - | - |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
1 | ESP 91 | Rafael ROS PARDO |
6 |
2 | ESP 710 | Christian VOYER |
11 |
3 | ESP 414 | Humberto MARTÍNEZ BARBERÁ |
11 |
4 | ESP 365 | Marc LEUTSCHER |
20 |
5 | ESP 41 | Juan Alberto BOHAJAR MEDINA |
26 |
Pos | Comunidad | Patrón | Puntos |
6 | ESP 57 | Salvador PASTOR CARRALERO |
33 |
7 | ESP 107 | Vicente ORTS BAÑÓN |
35 |
8 | ESP 517 | Francisco Javier PAGÁN SARMIENTO |
37 |
9 | ESP 55 | Jose Luis BORONAT RODA |
42 |
10 | ESP 822 | Sandra DEL VILLAR MIRANDA |
55 |